Australia

  1. Alyssa Continibali (Equal Assurance Pty Ltd as trustee for The Equal Assurance Trust)
  2. Amalia Logothetis (Equal Assurance Pty Ltd as trustee for The Equal Assurance Trust)
  3. Andrea Michailidis (Equal Assurance Pty Ltd as trustee for The Equal Assurance Trust)
  4. Anna Blaikie (Equal Assurance Pty Ltd as trustee for The Equal Assurance Trust)
  5. Carmel Philippe (Equal Assurance Pty Ltd as trustee for The Equal Assurance Trust)
  6. Cindy Bernath (EQAS Certification)
  7. Daniel Bromley (Arrow Certification)
  8. David Hunt (Sustainability Assurance Services Pty Ltd)
  9. David McKenzie (Equal Assurance Pty Ltd as trustee for The Equal Assurance Trust, Azmoungar Ravian Modiriat Co. Ltd.)
  10. David Page (Equal Assurance Pty Ltd as trustee for The Equal Assurance Trust)
  11. Eddie Wilson (Sustainability Assurance Services Pty Ltd)
  12. Frank Legena (ISO Certification WA, Equal Assurance Pty Ltd as trustee for The Equal Assurance Trust)
  13. Gail Mathews (ISO Experts Pty Ltd)
  14. Gary de-Vries (ISO Certification WA)
  15. Gregory Francis (EQAS Certification)
  16. John Cannizzaro (Equal Assurance Pty Ltd as trustee for The Equal Assurance Trust)
  17. Kelly Maughan (ISO Certification WA)
  18. Leon Michailidis (Azmoungar Ravian Modiriat Co. Ltd., Equal Assurance Pty Ltd as trustee for The Equal Assurance Trust)
  19. Linda McNeill (Equal Assurance Pty Ltd as trustee for The Equal Assurance Trust)
  20. Linton Guthrie (Australian Business Certification Services Pty Ltd)
  21. Luan Ladouce (Equal Assurance Pty Ltd as trustee for The Equal Assurance Trust)
  22. Robert Capozzi (ISO Experts Pty Ltd)
  23. Robert Howell (Equal Assurance Pty Ltd as trustee for The Equal Assurance Trust)
  24. Robyn Sproul (RMS Quality Solutions Pty Ltd)
  25. Roy Pentland (AssessmentsRus)
  26. Rudi Seebach (Equal Assurance Pty Ltd as trustee for The Equal Assurance Trust, ISO Certification WA)
  27. Scott Vidler (ISO Certification Australia Pty Ltd)
  28. Shalu Varma (Equal Assurance Pty Ltd as trustee for The Equal Assurance Trust)
  29. Simo Jaatinen (JAPL Pty Ltd, Australian Business Certification Services Pty Ltd)
  30. Simran Bhalla (Equal Assurance Pty Ltd as trustee for The Equal Assurance Trust)
  31. Sonia Fernandes (Equal Assurance Pty Ltd as trustee for The Equal Assurance Trust)
  32. Sopheak Kean (AssessmentsRus)
  33. Stephen Lewis (Gallagher)
  34. Steve Fitzpatrick (Equal Assurance Pty Ltd as trustee for The Equal Assurance Trust)
  35. Susan Pentland (AssessmentsRus)
  36. Terry Dold (ISO Experts Pty Ltd)
  37. Thang Nguyen (Equal Assurance Pty Ltd as trustee for The Equal Assurance Trust)
  38. Tony Miller (Top End Audit)
  39. Zachary Purcell (AssessmentsRus)